Competition

1st

2nd

3rd

    
    
    
    
    
Horsham District Primary Schools Sports Hall Athletics Year 5+6SouthwaterHeron WayLeechpool
Horsham District Primary Schools Sports Hall Athletics Year 3+4Heron WaySouthwaterNorth Heath
Horsham District Primary Schools Dodgeball TournamentSouthwater AHeron WaySouthwater B
Horsham District Primary Schools Swimming Gala B EventSt Mary's Horsham= St Mary's Pulborough
= Southwater
 
Horsham District Primary Schools Swimming Gala A EventAllstars
(mixed team)
Heron WayAll Saints
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division B Individual A EventJason B
(Southwater)
Caleb B
(Greenway)
Matt B
(Kingslea)
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division B Individual B EventOliver
(Southwater)
Owen
(Kingslea)
Finn V
(Greenway))
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division B Individual C EventHarry L
(Southwater)
Christian D
(Kingslea)
Charlie W
(Southwater)
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division B Individual D EventMatt B
(Jolesfield)
Harry E
(southwater)
Joe C
(Southwater)
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division BSouthwater ASouthwater BKingslea A
Horsham District Primary Schools Year 5 Football CupGreenway ACastlewoodHenfield A / Southwater B
Horsham District Primary Schools Year 4 Football CupSouthwater AHeron Way AGreenway A
Horsham District Primary Schools Netball League Division B1LeechpoolSt Robert SouthwellShelley
Horsham District Primary Schools Netball League Division ASouthwater APlaistow/KirdfordHeron Way A
Horsham District Primary Schools Badminton Competition Division A Warnham ASouthwater CSouthwater A
Horsham District Primary Schools Badminton Competition Division BWarnham BSouthwater BWarnham C
Horsham District Primary Schools Badminton Competition Division CSt Mary's Pulborough BSt Mary's Pulborough ANortholmes B
Horsham District Primary Schools Hockey League Division 1SouthwaterNorth Heath ANortholmes A
Horsham District Primary Schools Hockey League Division 2CastlewoodNorth Heath BSt Mary's Horsham
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Pairs EventSouthwater AGreenway AGreenway B
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Individual A-EventAdrian R
(North Heath)
Chloe R
(Southwater)
Jason B
(Southwater)
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Individual B-EventSam A
(Southwater)
Ajaiy A (Southwater)Zac B (Holbrook)
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Individual C-EventJames R (Greenway)Oliver B (Holbrook)Bobby B (Southwater)
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Doubles A-EventSouthwater 1BSouthwater 1AGreenway 1
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Doubles B-EventHolbrook 2Southwater 2BGreenway 2
Horsham District Primary Schools Girls Football League Southwater AHeron WayCastlewood
Horsham District Primary Schools Table Tennis League Division A Team EventSouthwater ASouthwater BHolbrook